| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 786 |
38.1%
|
| 2 | Low | 573 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | None | 704 |
34.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |