| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 839 |
40.7%
|
| 2 | Low | 533 |
25.8%
|
| 3 | None | 691 |
33.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |