| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | High | 906 |
43.9%
|
| 2 | Low | 537 |
26%
|
| 3 | None | 620 |
30.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |