| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 259 |
4.3%
|
|
| 1 | 4489 |
75%
|
|
| 2 | 906 |
15.1%
|
|
| 3 | 238 |
4%
|
|
| 4 | 54 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5 | 25 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 96954 |