| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | sorghum | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 3 | rice | 15 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | millet | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 5 | sunflower | 11 |
4.2%
|
| 6 | groundnuts | 20 |
7.7%
|
| 7 | soyabeans | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 8 | seed cotton | 10 |
3.9%
|
| 9 | irish potatoes | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 10 | virginia tobacco | 6 |
2.3%
|
| 11 | burley tobacco | 7 |
2.7%
|
| 12 | mixed beans | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 13 | bambara nuts | 14 |
5.4%
|
| 14 | cowpeas | 15 |
5.8%
|
| 15 | velvet beans | 10 |
3.9%
|
| 16 | coffee | 5 |
1.9%
|
| 17 | sweet potatoes | 18 |
6.9%
|
| 18 | raw cassava | 11 |
4.2%
|
| 19 | kenaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | cashew nut | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | other crops | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | paprika | 7 |
2.7%
|
| 60 | popcorn | 4 |
1.5%
|
| 61 | sugarcane | 4 |
1.5%
|
| 62 | sugar beans | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 63 | green gum | 2 |
0.8%
|
| 64 | guine peas | 1 |
0.4%
|
| 65 | not specified | 0 |
0%
|
| 80 | cassava flour | 7 |
2.7%
|
| 81 | cassava chips | 6 |
2.3%
|