| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | within village | 895 |
30.4%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 698 |
23.7%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 249 |
8.5%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 299 |
10.2%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 751 |
25.5%
|
| 6 | another country | 52 |
1.8%
|