| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1810 |
61.5%
|
|
| 2 | 662 |
22.5%
|
|
| 3 | 255 |
8.7%
|
|
| 4 | 120 |
4.1%
|
|
| 5 | 50 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|