| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | within village | 1225 |
53.6%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 441 |
19.3%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 503 |
22%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 29 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 73 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | another country | 13 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 1891 |