| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trader | 1338 |
58.6%
|
| 2 | Other households | 915 |
40.1%
|
| 3 | Government agency / FRA | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | NGO, e.g. church | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Cooperative | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Commercial farm | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Employer | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | Not specified | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1891 |