| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | maize grain | 2001 |
47.9%
|
| 2 | packaged roller meal | 328 |
7.9%
|
| 3 | packaged breakfast meal | 211 |
5.1%
|
| 4 | maize meal from grinding mill | 124 |
3%
|
| 5 | millet | 204 |
4.9%
|
| 6 | sorghum | 56 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | rice | 677 |
16.2%
|
| 8 | sweet potatoes | 221 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | raw cassava | 92 |
2.2%
|
| 10 | cassava chips | 180 |
4.3%
|
| 11 | cassava flour | 81 |
1.9%
|