| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed | 5419 |
100%
|
| 2 | Refusal | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Moved out of SEA | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Hh dissolved | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Non-contact | 0 |
0%
|