| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHURCH | 14 |
38.9%
|
|
| CHURCH MEMBERS | 4 |
11.1%
|
|
| COMMUNITY | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| GOD | 3 |
8.3%
|
|
| HH SELL PROPERTIES | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| HH SELLS CHICKEN | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| HH WORKS FOR FOOD | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| LOOK FOR PIRCE WORK | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR | 4 |
11.1%
|
|
| NON HH MEMBER | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| PIECE WORK | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| ROMAN CATHOLIC CHURC | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| THE HEAD | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| THROUGH PEICE WORK | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| WHERE I WORK | 1 |
2.8%
|