| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BBC | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| BBC & CHANNEL AFRICA | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| BREEZE | 9 |
13.4%
|
|
| CONGO RADIO STATION | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| FOREIGN RADIO | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| FOREIGN STATION | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| FROM OTHER COUNTRIES | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| MALAWI | 2 |
3%
|
|
| MALAWI BROADCASTING | 6 |
9%
|
|
| MALAWI RADIO | 5 |
7.5%
|
|
| MALAWIAN | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| MALAWIAN BROADCASTIN | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| MALAWIAN STATION | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| NOT SPECIFIED | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| OTHER COUNTRY | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| OTHER COUNTRY STATIO | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| RADIO MALAWI | 14 |
20.9%
|
|
| RADIO NAMIBIA | 9 |
13.4%
|
|
| RADIO ZIMBABWE | 4 |
6%
|
|
| SOUTH AFRICAN RADIO | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| STATION OTHER COUNTR | 3 |
4.5%
|
|
| TNBC | 1 |
1.5%
|
|
| malawi radio | 1 |
1.5%
|