| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANSWERED ONLY UP TO PAGE 16 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CHECKED | 35 |
23.5%
|
|
| CHECKED OK | 54 |
36.2%
|
|
| CHECKED OK(IS NOT A CROP GROWER) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DID NOT USE HUMMER MILL DURING REF PERIOD | 22 |
14.8%
|
|
| DID NOT USE HUMMER MILL DURING REF PERIOD (CHECKED OK) | 3 |
2%
|
|
| DID NOT USE HUMMER MILL DURING REF PERIOD(CHECKED OK) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| DID NOT USE THE HAMMER MILL THE WHOLE REF PERIOD | 32 |
21.5%
|