| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 2579 |
47.6%
|
| 2 | same | 1592 |
29.4%
|
| 3 | worse | 1247 |
23%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |