| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 1124 |
20.7%
|
| 2 | same | 1411 |
26%
|
| 3 | worse | 2883 |
53.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |