| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 1932 |
35.7%
|
| 2 | same | 1571 |
29%
|
| 3 | worse | 1915 |
35.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |