| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 871 |
16.1%
|
| 2 | same | 1896 |
35%
|
| 3 | worse | 2651 |
48.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |