| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 3648 |
67.3%
|
| 2 | same | 893 |
16.5%
|
| 3 | worse | 877 |
16.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |