| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | improved | 2886 |
53.3%
|
| 2 | same | 1089 |
20.1%
|
| 3 | worse | 1443 |
26.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |