| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | As expected | 1646 |
30.4%
|
| 2 | Better than expected | 480 |
8.9%
|
| 3 | Not as well as expected | 3280 |
60.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |