| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | My relatives | 2445 |
45.1%
|
| 2 | Non-relatives | 2971 |
54.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |