| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Nuclear family | 2495 |
46.1%
|
| 2 | Nuclear family and others | 2923 |
53.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |