| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 71 |
10.3%
|
| 2 | Commercial bank | 8 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Cotton company | 387 |
56.4%
|
| 4 | Tobacco company | 41 |
6%
|
| 5 | Other crop company | 27 |
3.9%
|
| 6 | Local private trader | 20 |
2.9%
|
| 7 | Informal money lender | 5 |
0.7%
|
| 8 | Friend/relative | 26 |
3.8%
|
| 9 | Micro credit institutions | 37 |
5.4%
|
| 10 | Other specify | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | ngo | 46 |
6.7%
|
| 12 | Cooperative | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 13 | Chuch | 8 |
1.2%
|
| 14 | Other | 4 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | Not specified | 3 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 4733 |