| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 899 |
26.3%
|
| 2 | No | 1933 |
56.6%
|
| 3 | It depends | 248 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | Do not know | 334 |
9.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 2005 |