| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Within the village | 1626 |
31.7%
|
| 2 | In another village | 2811 |
54.9%
|
| 3 | At district centre | 685 |
13.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 297 |