| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | January | 50 |
16.4%
|
| 2 | February | 43 |
14.1%
|
| 3 | March | 41 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | April | 30 |
9.8%
|
| 5 | May | 21 |
6.9%
|
| 6 | June | 21 |
6.9%
|
| 7 | July | 6 |
2%
|
| 8 | August | 19 |
6.2%
|
| 9 | September | 15 |
4.9%
|
| 10 | October | 25 |
8.2%
|
| 11 | November | 6 |
2%
|
| 12 | December | 28 |
9.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 5114 |