| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 3201 |
59.1%
|
|
| 2 | 1022 |
18.9%
|
|
| 3 | 425 |
7.8%
|
|
| 4 | 276 |
5.1%
|
|
| 5 | 127 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 49 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 31 | 227 |
4.2%
|
|
| 32 | 36 |
0.7%
|
|
| 33 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |