| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| CABBAGE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| OKRA | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| PUMPKINS | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| Paddock | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| SUGAR CANE | 6 |
42.9%
|
|
| SUGARCANE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| TOMATO | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| UMUMBU | 1 |
7.1%
|