| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | None | 11259 |
84.1%
|
| 1 | Urea | 1958 |
14.6%
|
| 2 | Ammonium nitrate | 137 |
1%
|
| 3 | can | 26 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Do not know | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Other (specify) | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3631 |