| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | None | 11253 |
84%
|
| 1 | Compound D | 2033 |
15.2%
|
| 2 | Compound X | 63 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | Compound S | 4 |
0%
|
| 4 | tsp | 6 |
0%
|
| 5 | ssp | 4 |
0%
|
| 6 | Compound R | 18 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Do not know | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3630 |