| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 13185 |
98.4%
|
|
| 1 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 47 |
0.4%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3625 |