| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | before the rains | 4441 |
33.1%
|
| 2 | during the rainy season | 8957 |
66.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3624 |