| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Headload | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Bicycle | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Wheelbarrow | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Oxcart | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Car | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Motorcycle | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Truck | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Bus | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Not applicable | 1926 |
98.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 4969 |