| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Yes | 452 |
6.5%
|
| 2 | No | 6467 |
93.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |