| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 6289 |
90.9%
|
|
| 1 | 533 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2 | 90 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0%
|