| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 328 |
10.8%
|
|
| 2 | 443 |
14.5%
|
|
| 3 | 455 |
14.9%
|
|
| 4 | 402 |
13.2%
|
|
| 5 | 316 |
10.4%
|
|
| 6 | 228 |
7.5%
|
|
| 7 | 161 |
5.3%
|
|
| 8 | 123 |
4%
|
|
| 9 | 109 |
3.6%
|
|
| 10 | 114 |
3.7%
|
|
| 11 | 52 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12 | 317 |
10.4%
|