| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1985 | 811 |
20.2%
|
| 2 | 1986 | 867 |
21.6%
|
| 3 | 1987 | 1144 |
28.6%
|
| 4 | 1988 | 514 |
12.8%
|
| 5 | 1989 | 25 |
0.6%
|
| 6 | 1990 | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | 1991 | 0 | |
| 8 | 1992 | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | other | 635 |
15.9%
|
| 99 | omitted | 0 |