| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't keep records | 0 | |
| 2 | manual form in books or file | 2655 |
79.1%
|
| 3 | computerised files | 702 |
20.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |