| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 188 |
4.5%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 716 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 1128 |
27%
|
| 4 | once a month | 2072 |
49.7%
|
| 5 | never | 68 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |