| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 180 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | adequate | 1083 |
31.9%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 1636 |
48.2%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 492 |
14.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |