| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 436 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | adequate | 1224 |
35.9%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 1384 |
40.6%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 363 |
10.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |