| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fewer than 15 minutes | 819 |
20%
|
| 2 | 15-30 minutes | 1849 |
45.1%
|
| 3 | 31-60 minutes | 712 |
17.4%
|
| 4 | 61-90 minutes | 225 |
5.5%
|
| 5 | more than 90 minutes | 497 |
12.1%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |