| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 890 |
21.5%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 1417 |
34.2%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 1273 |
30.7%
|
| 4 | less than once a week | 472 |
11.4%
|
| 5 | never | 95 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |