| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 608 |
18.8%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 1023 |
31.7%
|
| 3 | principal | 852 |
26.4%
|
| 4 | head of department | 342 |
10.6%
|
| 5 | educators | 403 |
12.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |