| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 89 |
2.8%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 1467 |
46%
|
| 3 | principal | 1392 |
43.6%
|
| 4 | head of department | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | educators | 224 |
7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |