| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 145 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | principal | 104 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | head of department | 913 |
27.9%
|
| 5 | educators | 2091 |
64%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |