| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 555 |
80.2%
|
| 1 | yes,but not enough for all educators | 112 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | yes,enough for all educators and classes | 25 |
3.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |