| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 269 |
8%
|
| 1 | yes, but not enogh foe all educators or | 2131 |
63.6%
|
| 3 | yes, enogh for all educators and classes | 951 |
28.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |