| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\ don't know | 354 |
11.1%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 201 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 1083 |
33.9%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 1552 |
48.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |